dot Cool Stuff dot
dot

WTF..?! > Tuesday, January-26-2010

Seriously..Tram Sledding?



You have to be out of your mind to try out something like this. From the countless things that can go wrong, I can think of a right hand turn, when the sled could go left, and hit a tram that's coming from the other side. WTF!?

Tags: wtf, tram, sled, ride

« Human 0 - Spyder 1 | Home | Brilliant timing »


Comments for Seriously..Tram Sledding?

fag

fag muffin :wall: :wall: :wall: :wall: :wall: :o
posted by athan small at Thursday, April-29-2010 12:26pm

Red Bull Hats

Perhaps this is one of the most interesting blogs that I have ever seen. Interesting article, Funny comment. Keep it up!
posted by Red Bull Hats at Friday, December-24-2010 08:26am

New Era Hats

I feel strongly about information and love learning more on this.
posted by New Era Hats at Saturday, January-08-2011 09:20am

axial fan

I tried to think so, but I found it was not as the same in the actual process. As you mentioned, I still have doubts, but really thank you for sharing!
posted by axial fan at Friday, January-21-2011 08:38am

oakley sunglasses

These are wonderful! Thank you for sharing
posted by oakley sunglasses at Saturday, March-05-2011 03:10am

armani sunglasses

:clap: :clap: :clap:
That was a great piece of information, I enjoyed reading it.
posted by armani sunglasses at Saturday, March-05-2011 03:27am

tory burch through Newcastle Fad Filled 1 week, lots of essential movie stars as well as tory burch boots m

tory burch through Newcastle Fad Filled 1 week, lots of essential movie stars as well as tory burch boots movie stars proved to seek out designer's freshest shows up also to present their variants. Precisely what is your ? tory burch shoes is getting ladies well-known brand names,Simple routine combined with perfect quality love treasured program .tory burch online Breely Obvious Thong Sandal Efficient demonstrated heightened by applique by using exceptional acquiring gold-tone custom logo location central,plastic-type material singular tory burch heel and? a informed seek out your beautiful season utilising normal household leather music band using own brand.
posted by tory burch through Newcastle Fad Filled 1 week, lots of essential movie stars as at Thursday, March-10-2011 09:21am

Funny

wished it snowed in so cal
posted by mike at Sunday, March-27-2011 01:52am

Welcome

Welcome back!thank you!
posted by air jordan shoes at Tuesday, April-19-2011 12:24pm

shopping

good post
posted by wholesale air force one at Tuesday, April-19-2011 12:26pm

Mercedes benz mobil mewah terbaik indonesia

Amazingly webpage, I like how your website looks! The toyota car is amazing!…Mercedes benz mobil mewah terbaik indonesia
posted by Mercedes benz mobil mewah terbaik indonesia at Sunday, May-08-2011 04:23am

Untitled

People began to wear the evening gowns designed like Rose did which had a long train and innocent ivory white color designer wedding dresses.
posted by wedding dresses sale at Tuesday, May-10-2011 08:27am

Untitled

Since the modern society accepts the sexy lingerie as common dress, it is possible for every beautiful woman to have a try on charming women sexy lingerie.
posted by sexy lingerie at Tuesday, May-10-2011 08:28am

Untitled

The most typical lead to of marital breakdown is the lack of communication or miscommunication in between spouses anime figures.
posted by anime figures at Tuesday, May-10-2011 08:28am

Pandora Earrings

I have searched this information for a long time.
posted by Pandora Earrings at Tuesday, June-21-2011 03:12am

nice post

This is a smart blog. I mean it. You have so much knowledge about this issue, and so much passion. You also know how to make people rally behind it, obviously from the responses. Youve got a design here thats not too flashy, but makes a statement as big as what youre saying.
Great job, indeed. Pertamax Portal Blog
posted by mannul at Tuesday, June-28-2011 04:17am

Hard Disk Drive Data Recovery

Thank you for another great article.
posted by Data Recovery Software at Tuesday, November-01-2011 09:57am

The secret of high-heeled shoes, you know

Want to take a man's heart, at first start from the feet.Nike women heels to increase your charm。
posted by nike women heels at Friday, November-04-2011 03:21am

north face coats

China's culture has achieved a historic leap, the overall strength significantly increased, people's north face coats spiritual and cultural needs of an increasingly strong interest and participation in society as a whole culture with unprecedented enthusiasm,
posted by north face coats at Friday, November-04-2011 06:58am

Untitled

Louis Vuitton outlet
posted by Louis Vuitton outlet at Friday, November-04-2011 09:25am

prada

Credo che 2011 Prada scarpe primavera edward real estate with splendida debutto della fiera di Milano è ancora fresco. Infatti, scarpe Prada, are available are generally serie stagione stilista Miuccia Prada ' detto, "il romanzo, coraggioso, audace, ovvio", pattern creativo age una varietà di colori è un prada ottimo punto strength.
posted by prada at Friday, November-04-2011 10:13am

barbour jacket women

Barbour jackets outside is often found in designs and you may be spoilt only for decisions whenever you may spot the vary along screen.
posted by black barbour Shoreman Jacket at Monday, November-07-2011 01:51am

hogan

I viaggiatori hanno le condizioni di cui nippy, avete intenzione di avere su qualsiasi cosa Thatll tenere la gente comodi. Questo inverno invernale, che cosa è esattamente questa moda più caldo e così hanno acceso? Rendono possibile tenere da solo la velocità durante l'uso dei movimenti più recenti voga. E così un'alternativa ancora migliore necessario borse Hogan.
posted by hogan at Monday, November-07-2011 09:14am

Bottes Uggs

style. Your choices are unlimited with all the different colors Tall Ugg Boots

and styles. Why not pick a different Ugg for every outfit?
posted by Bottes Uggs at Wednesday, November-09-2011 03:36am

ugg hannen uk

Here will be a better choice for you. There are many kinds of ugg boots sale on this website.
posted by UGG BOOTS Hannen at Wednesday, November-09-2011 06:33am

ERW Steel pipe

ERW Steel pipe,Tinplate,Steel bars for sale
posted by ERW Steel pipe at Friday, November-11-2011 03:13am

Pellet Mill

Pellet Mill,hammer mill,Wood Chipper,,Air Cooler and Mixers supplier, if you have interesting
posted by Pellet Mill at Friday, November-11-2011 03:15am

nice

i’m very excited to find your artical, in this period, i’m studing some points about your artical. Your artical give me much help. thanks for your sharings. i will proceed to read your artical.
posted by Ann at Friday, November-11-2011 07:20am

new era hats

Thanks for your sharing,great information ! I am looking forward for your next post.
posted by new era hats at Friday, November-11-2011 09:47am

australian ugg boots

I have never read such a wonderful article and I am coming back to continue reading.
posted by Womens Ugg Boots at Monday, November-14-2011 11:34am

NFL hats

I am looking forward to reading more of your posts in the future.I am Happy to be here! Interested parties can contact a lot
posted by NFL hats at Tuesday, November-15-2011 07:23am

Tiffany Necklace

To better protect your privacy we provide this notice explaining our online information practices and the choices you can make about the way your information is collected and used. To make this notice easy to find, we make it available on our homepage and at every point where personally identifiable information may be requested.
posted by Tiffany Necklace at Sunday, November-20-2011 07:14am

hogan

Oggetto includono cose show up capo della nipote del Mountbatten famiglia, nativo indiano Hicks insieme less d. any. donna lower è una, mommy Felix bambina di paid elizabeth anche Flint legno Armory, siamo ereditiere Lauren Remington Platt insieme alla donna, sorella Ashley Wilcox Platt, Language specialit Hugo Guinness, insieme less noi fotografia mobilità del produttore Adam Johnson.
posted by hogan at Tuesday, November-22-2011 06:57am

Abercrombie

Invece si lamentano di sbattere contro tavoli elizabeth lower poter vedere my wife and i prezzi. Almeno not necessarily genitore haya perso not necessarily figlio inside of catene di abbigliamento gray. Teen show up Abercrombie & Fitch elizabeth della sua nuova società Hollister haya sempre oscurato d. any. loro illuminazione negozio. Tuttavia, potrebbe essere troppo gray. In which vinto di Abercrombie and in addition Fitch all on your own aiutare virtually any trovare gli ultimi stili di moda virtually any buon mercato, mommy anche il tanto ricercato griffe che sono quasi impossibili da trovare nei negozi nel Regno Unito.
posted by Abercrombie at Tuesday, November-22-2011 08:53am

Woolrich

Nei giorni anacronico, è affascinato tutto da by yourself minus accoutrement diversi appear not grasso astronomico inside algido azioni autorevoli goffo. Sembra che every ottenere not avversità astronomico every l'uomo di oggi che amano lo sports activity Woolrich inside primo luogo esseri umani che siamo una professione inside attività sportive. Senza alcun dubbio, calefazione, concettualmente, potrebbe essere uno dei molti fattori ampio da contemplare.
posted by Woolrich at Tuesday, November-22-2011 09:36am

UGG Bailey Button Boots

Superb! Generally I never read whole articles but the way you wrote this information is simply amazing and this kept my interest in reading and I enjoyed it.
posted by UGG Bailey Button Boots at Saturday, November-26-2011 08:06am

Untitled

Iran's parliament approved a bill Sunday to downgrade relations with Britain, www.scarpeshoganitalian.org one of America's closest allies with diplomatic envoys in the Islamic Republic.
posted by Hogan scarpe at Wednesday, November-30-2011 08:11am

mulberry uk

The Mulberry sale style is sophisticated with whimsy, no doubt infused by Creative Director Emma Hill who has taken the top creative spot there since 2008 and came up with the design for the Mulberry handbags. The Mulberry Alexa Bag is named for style icon, Alexa Chung and is a cross-between their classic Mulberry Bayswater Bag and their men's Clutch Bag. Since it debuted in 2010, Alexa Chung has been seen carrying the bag in all it's incarnations and it has quickly become an "It bag" among celebrities, mostly British.
posted by mulberry bags at Thursday, December-15-2011 07:31am

north face denali

When planning your trip you need to remember range things
posted by north face denali at Saturday, January-14-2012 10:28am

Great news..

I must thank you for the good and the impressive post i got here..
posted by Indian domain names at Thursday, February-02-2012 07:15am

let's go

The yankees "sports Air jordan heels shoes, if you find yourself in the air Jordan and high-heeled shoes street, check your master carbon-plastic, walk and not reasonable to reflect, or for your website, they may be particularly big, your backpack. Artificial fur man-made leather design feet bed density. :clap: :clap: :clap:
posted by Jordan Heels at Friday, February-03-2012 06:15am

very good

:doh: :hand: I will summarize some different style Jordan heels for women of the best efficiency. Newport is an ideal situation, aquamarine, because they can prevent foot peculiar smell microbial 0 feet. You are in a swimming pool, in the balcony or common ideal of the blood vessels.
posted by Air Jordan Heels at Friday, February-03-2012 06:16am

let's go

:clap: :clap:
posted by Ken griffey shoe at Friday, February-03-2012 06:17am

let's go

The story begins on the earth Monclers struggle, MONCLER Gamme bright red can be thought of as a brand and women's instructions, see the creative director Roman lindsay MONCLER powers to create a week of business and realization method, use, can see Gamme MONCLER blue, display manufacturers and male champion, milan, now for a week. :clap:
posted by Air Yeezy at Friday, February-03-2012 06:18am

very good

:clap: :clap: :clap: :clap:
posted by Air Yeezy at Friday, February-03-2012 06:19am

very good

:clap: :clap: :clap:
posted by Ken griffey shoe at Friday, February-03-2012 06:20am

let's go

Dumb light and Nike SB dunk super European Griffey shoes, the first American 420 range of punk style white belt buckle, cool-headed, tough design, ankle, heavy-bottomed sponge cake and a beautiful, unique belt buckle thoughts to a neutral ministry of Commerce Department handsome, British fashion models ken griffey jr shoes , leather of regret. tages:Griffey Shoes 2012,ken griffey jr sneakers
Ken Griffey Shoes Women
posted by Jordan Heels at Friday, February-03-2012 06:23am

Louboutin Pas Cher

Yves Saint Laurent has responded to accusations that it copiedChristian Louboutin trademark red soles, by asserting the shoe designer doesn't have a monopoly on the colour.
"Red outsoles are a commonly used ornamental design feature in footwear, dating as far back as the red shoes worn by King Louis XIV in the 1600s and the ruby red shoes that carried Dorothy home in The Wizard of Oz,"Louboutin court papers filed by YSL read. "As an industry leader who has devoted his entire professional life to women's footwear, Mr Louboutin Pas Cher either knew or should have known about some or all of the dozens of footwear models that rendered his sworn statement false."
posted by Louboutin Pas Cher at Tuesday, February-14-2012 08:13am

Burberry Handbags

Burberry Handbags
posted by Burberry Handbags at Wednesday, February-15-2012 03:42am

SIM card files recovery utility

Very nice article!
posted by Sim Card Recovery at Monday, February-20-2012 11:04am

How to extract files & folders from Zip files

Good Post.It's really helpful & interesting
posted by repairing ZIP file at Friday, March-02-2012 10:04am

Stealth Keylogger Free Download

it's very nice is actually a good post.........
posted by Keylogger at Monday, March-05-2012 10:42am

esbwtei

muobnkli
posted by esbwtei at Thursday, March-08-2012 13:50pm

Download Internet spy software

Thanks to you so much for sharing this wonderful piece of work with us.
posted by keylogger at Tuesday, March-20-2012 11:19am

Untitled

Seriously..Tram Sledding?
posted by magoo112 at Tuesday, March-20-2012 20:36pm

[coach outlet]

[coach outlet]
posted by [coach outlet] at Friday, March-30-2012 00:56am

free excel recovery software full version

Thank you for posting this info
posted by excel fix at Thursday, April-19-2012 11:50am

coach outlet

Coach Outlet Online This series of products, the actual implementation of the brand Coach Outlet years of marketing part of the strategy.
posted by coach outlet at Sunday, April-22-2012 08:35am

bags

Louis Vuitton here
posted by louis vuitton at Friday, April-27-2012 02:14am

Louis Vuitton UK

Louis Vuitton UK here
posted by Louis Vuitton UK at Friday, April-27-2012 02:18am

handbags

By the fashion, novel appearance, sophisticated technology, superior quality,
Coach Outlet
won domestic and international customers, their products exported to the Middle East, Southeast Asia and other regions.The system also provides a certain level of protection against overspending on players in search of instant success. In British football, the director of a professional football team is more commonly awarded the position of manager, a role that combines the duties of
Coach Outlet Canada
and sporting director.
posted by Coach Outlet at Friday, April-27-2012 02:25am

bags

Lots of women like which usually amount normally include a
Coach Outlet Online
,it provides coziness to many girls that don't even think it is a great bushel of great interest directly to them.Bright colors, exquisite workmanship, durable material and up-to-date style all lead to the great fame of the goods in
Coach Outlet
.
posted by Coach Outlet Online at Friday, April-27-2012 02:28am

bags

Five years later in 1985, the Cahns decided to sell
Coach Outlet
after determining that none of their three children had any desire to take over the family leatherware business . Coach was then sold to Sara Lee Corporation for $30 million dollars.
Coach Outlet Online
develops very quickly because it runs by its own special way and it contents the customers greatly.
posted by Coach Outlet at Friday, April-27-2012 02:33am

Coach Outlet

Up until the 1990s, women's handbags were either very expensive, or very inexpensive department store knock-offs. Coach outlet was the middle ground between the two, therefore filling a gap in the market. At the Coach Outlet Online you have the largest selection of the day. If you touch the item and like it, keep it in your possession until you make your final decision.
posted by Coach Outlet at Friday, April-27-2012 02:40am

Air Jordan

air jordan is always famous for its elegant styles and beautiful bags.
posted by Air Jordan at Friday, April-27-2012 03:01am

Nike Air Max

Nike Air Max
posted by Nike Air Max at Friday, April-27-2012 03:08am

Christian Louboutin

Christian Louboutin
posted by Christian Louboutin at Friday, April-27-2012 03:13am

Louis Vuitton UK

Louis Vuitton UK
posted by Louis Vuitton UK at Friday, April-27-2012 03:15am

Coach Outlet Online

i like this
posted by Coach Outlet Online at Sunday, April-29-2012 07:37am

Untitled

This site is more appropriate to publish some of the article. This article is one of the best and great in this site. I like this post and sharing some of my close friend.
Best Workstation pc
posted by Best Workstation pc at Thursday, May-10-2012 03:40am

Mr.

Its not the noesis that consumer unoriginality be completely appurtenant with communicator's views roughly cut. So this is what happened with me, anyways its a confirming toil, I revalue it. Thanks
posted by astrology software at Thursday, May-17-2012 08:53am

powerpoint file corrupted

Thank you for posting this info. 
posted by powerpoint file repair at Thursday, May-24-2012 05:44am

michael kors outlet online

By watched this article, I didn't reply immediately, since I fear my vulgar replies will compromise this such beautiful article. but I replied still, if I can't leave my name behind this such fascinating article, I will die with a grievance or everlasting regret! leaving my name behind this such matter, it is pride and honor for me! michael kors outlet online forgive my selfish! I know there is no words can describe this gorgeous words regardless the fascinating degree of your article. so I would like to say only: your article is so good! The post is written in very a good manner and it entails much useful information for me. I like michael kors outlet. Now you make it easy for me to understand and implement the concept. Thank you for the post. :think:
posted by michael kors outlet at Monday, July-09-2012 03:51am

pizza bestellen

Keep up the good work! You know, lots of people are looking around for this information, you could aid them greatly.
posted by pizza bestellen at Wednesday, July-25-2012 23:01pm

cool party hire Melbourne

Harts cool party hire Melbourne offers full logistical support for any size Event Hire or Party Hire. We have over 200 sizes of marquee hire Melbourne and long term marquee hire Melbourne is available.
posted by cool party hire Melbourne at Wednesday, August-08-2012 07:12am

Mr.

I don’t suppose I have read anything like this before. So nice to find somebody with some original thoughts on this subject
posted by happy birthday sms at Thursday, September-06-2012 12:58pm

Mr.

There are genuine thin bolgs which are pestering to cater this compassionate of convenient accumulation, your journal is the unexcelled of all. i appriciate your regard.
posted by Friendship Quotes at Thursday, September-06-2012 12:58pm

belstaff leather jackets

Very wonderful !A lot of thanks for all your valuable labor on this web site.
posted by belstaff leather jackets at Monday, September-10-2012 06:59am

Mr:

Intercalary zealous intellection of excogitation, I am set to conceptualize it. There are so thready developers clinical on this theorise but this is one of the earthborn saucy centralised e'er. Thanks for forgather it here.
posted by Dental Bellevue at Monday, September-10-2012 07:25am

Mr.

I vindicatory couldn't variegated your website before noesis that I rale equilateral this ism. there's a guiltless transactions to bid a add intellection in your noesis. the windup compounding you act to your visitors
posted by wedding anniversary wishes quotes at Thursday, September-13-2012 08:26am

ddF8yy I really enjoy the article post.Much thanks again. Awesome.

ddF8yy I really enjoy the article post.Much thanks again. Awesome.
posted by crork at Wednesday, September-19-2012 21:26pm

locking hitch pin

The process of fusing glass into ceramics requires a ceramic kiln,which upon heated and cooled following a procedure can give you the desired output.
posted by locking hitch pin at Tuesday, October-16-2012 08:00am

mulberry outlet

Hey compañero, realmente tenido gusto este poste. Can t parece conseguirlo para dar formato a la derecha en Internet Explorer, se dobla todo para arriba, pero no trabaja muy bien en Firefox tan ninguna preocupación.
VRy intriguing to read it
posted by mulberry outlet at Wednesday, October-24-2012 02:34am

Untitled

The process of fusing glass into ceramics requires a ceramic kiln,which upon heated and cooled following a procedure can give you the desired output.
posted by spss r at Friday, October-26-2012 05:29am

Untitled

Because of reading your blog, I unquestioned to inscribe my own. I had not in any degree been interested in keeping a blog until I aphorism how kind yours was, then I was inspired!
posted by research paper writers at Monday, November-05-2012 14:54pm

Untitled

From the countless things that can go wrong, I can think of a right hand turn, when the sled could go left, and hit a tram that's coming from the other side. WTF!?
posted by Cristine at Tuesday, November-20-2012 07:47am

Mens Belstaff Blousons

cartier earringsonline sale and love with indissoluble bound, it represents the feelings of loyalty and love crystallization, love is the memorial color, entrusted with the new desire for happiness.Classic Cartier style , L series is full of temptation of amulets , intimate love symbol ... Two hearts together as one heart , L series you have true love , you choose to have or miss ? Will go on .Belstaff Jackets,
Belstaff Icon JacketsThe Weybridge offers the function of the four-pocket vintage biker jacket in a modern calfskin blouson. Double snap waist and throat latch seal out wind. Molded stitching details and knurled ring zipper pull nod to moto style. Lined in signature check cotton.
Mens Belstaff BlousonsThe Norfolk’s classic riding jacket shape finds definition in contrast leather caging details. Natural shearling lining provides warmth from the inside out. Roller bar buckle cuff and belt define a structured fit. Double leather tabs secure the collar.
posted by Mens Belstaff Blousons at Thursday, November-29-2012 03:41am

Untitled

I can think of a right hand turn, when the sled could go left, and hit a tram that's coming from the other side. WTF!?
posted by Nelle at Thursday, November-29-2012 10:03am

Untitled

From the countless things that can go wrong, I can think of a right hand turn, when the sled could go left, and hit a tram that's coming from the other side. WTF!?
posted by Carin at Friday, November-30-2012 07:16am

self adhesive label, shirt supplier

shenzhen JinTaiHang Science And Technology company is a integrated enterprise,which specializes in R&D, production and sales,the company mainly produces self adhesive label,3d sticker,cartoon stickers,PVC sticker,adhesive label and handmade sticker. We have been adhering to the "customer first" principle,and the business purposes"accurate,faster,honest and good,"we make continuous technical innovation and pursue the excellence to win the foreign favorites in the industry.


Zhongshan JLSJ Clothing Limited Company is a comprehensive garment enterprise, integrates the design, R&D, manufacture and sales of shell fabrics and finished clothing.JLSJ has more than ten years’ experience in the industry of shirts shell fabrics and finished clothing. It has independent department of shell fabrics’ design and clothing style design; simultaneously, it is equipped with sample room and production plant. Our products include business shirt,ashion shirt,outdoor shirt and leisure shirt.
posted by xiaosu at Monday, December-03-2012 08:37am

business plan writers

business plan writers We have just the right Professional Business Plan Writer to help you present your ideas in a way that will make investors want to be a part of your idea.
posted by business plan writers at Wednesday, December-05-2012 09:30am

merchant cash advance

This kind of post is always inspiring and I prefer to read quality content so I happy to find much good point here in the post
posted by choice loans co uk at Wednesday, April-10-2013 16:43pm

water softeners

it is really refreshing to see a music artist who is real and didnt let him becoming a star going to his head i not really in to rapp but i like his song maybe it is because they lyrics are so downto earth.
posted by water softeners at Wednesday, April-10-2013 16:44pm

phoenix carpet cleaning

it is really refreshing to see a music artist who is real and didnt let him becoming a star going to his head i not really in to rapp but i like his song maybe it is because they lyrics are so downto earth.
posted by phoenix carpet cleaning at Wednesday, April-10-2013 16:45pm

san diego human resources

A common fault with both new and old furniture is that the Cushions and arm pads on both leather and fabric furniture can lose shape and firmness in a matter of months due to substandard materials or insufficient filling.
posted by san diego human resources at Wednesday, April-10-2013 16:46pm

bubblegum casting

The bill does not address any coal ash dumps, no matter how large or dangerous, if coal ash is not disposed in the pond or landfill after the date of enactment https://foursquare.com/bgumcasting
posted by jams123 at Wednesday, February-19-2014 11:02am

High PR Backlinks

onfused. lana turner called her boyfriend "juanita"? also the pronoun "her" is used at some point to describe a him... not to be nitpicky, it just adds to the general confusion. there's some gender bending up in this story.
posted by High PR Backlinks at Wednesday, March-26-2014 10:41am

Read More

The types of means controlling separation of articles from sources of supply included in this class are described in the following subsections.
posted by Read More at Friday, April-11-2014 08:12am

weight loss easily

.I am quite positive I'll study a great deal of recent stuff most suitable below! Decent luck for the subsequent!
posted by weight loss easily at Friday, May-16-2014 09:14am

izmir-ogrenci-koclugu

very nice. I agree with your thoughts. Thank you very much I’ve benefited so often I will visit your site
posted by izmir-ogrenci-koclugu at Tuesday, July-29-2014 10:05am


Don't be shy, join the conversation:

(optional)

:clap: :doh: :hand: :pray: :think: :wall: :D :-/ :cool: :cry: :o :evil: :mad: :| :red: :roll: :( :)
6 + 5 = ? (numbers)


« Human 0 - Spyder 1 | Home | Brilliant timing »

dot
dot dot
dot dot dot